Rank Holders UG

Rank Holders UG
SL NO. NAME GROUP RANK YEAR
SL NO. NAME GROUP RANK YEAR
1 ANJALI NAIR S H  B.A COMM ENGLISH I 2017
2 MUNEERA S B.Sc.MATHS IV 2017
3 JOBINA SAJI B.Sc. MATHS V 2017
4 AJIIYA A B.A. HISTORY I 2016
5 ABSHANA JAMAL B.A. HISTORY II 2016
6 NEETHU MARIA JAMES B.A. HISTORY III 2016
7 GREESHMA P RAJEEV B.Sc. PHYSICS I 2016
8 AKHILA A ANIL B.A COMM ENGLISH III 2016
9 ARYA M R B.Sc. BOTANY III 2016
10 ASWATHY R V B.Com FINANCE II 2016
11 AATHIRA SREE S B.SC BOTANY II 2015
12 MEENU P C B.Sc IV 2014
13 MEERA MS B.A ECONOMICS I 2013
14 UMA H B.SC MATHS I 2013
15 ABJA G RASHEED B.A COMM ENGLISH I 2013
16 NOUMI N B.A ENGLISH I 2012
17 NAJEENA P.M B.SC BOTANY III 2012
18 SYALIMA P.R B.SC ZOOLOGY II 2012
19 NAYANA S B.SC ZOOLOGY II 2012
20 MARY SHERIN JOSEPH B.A COMM ENGLISH I 2011
21 NEETHU MOHAN B.A HISTORY II 2010
22 ANN MARY B.A HISTORY I 2010
23 VIDHU SARA VARGIS B.SC BOTANY II 2010
24 PRABHA KS B.A COMM ENGLISH I 2010
25 JOVEETA JUSTIN B.A COMM ENGLISH I 2009
26 AISWARYA SUBRAMANIAM B.A. ENGLISH II 2009
27 DARSHANA SREEDHAR M B.A ENGLISH III 2007
28 RESHMA M B.A COMM ENGLISH I 2007
29 NITYA ROBINSON B.A COMM ENGLISH III 2006
30 RENISHYA JAYAN B.A COMM ENGLISH II 2006
31 ARATHY B BSC ZOOLOGY II 2006
32 NEENU ANGELO B.A COMM ENGLISH III 2005
33 KAREN JOAN CHRISTIAN B.A COMM ENGLISH I 2005
34 PADMA CHANDRAN B.A ENGLISH I 2005
35 LAKSHMI K BSC MATHS II 2005
36 ANUJA LC BSC MATHS II 2004
37 DIVYA G B.A COMM ENGLISH III 2004
38 MEERA VM B.A COMM ENGLISH II 2004
39 JAYA ROSHNI K.A B.A COMM ENGLISH I 2004
40 JYOTHSNA R ALINGIL BA HISTORY I 2004
41 PARVATHI R NAIR B.A COMM ENGLISH II 2003
42 ARATHI GOPALAKRISHNAN B.A COMM ENGLISH I 2003
43 MITHRA B.A ENGLISH II 2003
44 DIVYA GRACE DILIP BSC ZOOLOGY III 2003
45 MAYA GOMEZ B.A COMM ENGLISH III 2003
46 REMYA V B.A COMM ENGLISH I 2002
47 DIVYA JAMES B.A COMM ENGLISH III 2001
48 REMITHA MOHAN B.A COMM ENGLISH II 2001
49 KORUTHU NAOMI GEORGE B.A COMM ENGLISH I 2001
50 SARITHA V BSC MATHS II 2001
51 ELIZABETH CHERIAN TTM II 2000
52 ANJANA C RAJAN TTM I 2000
53 BINDU G B.COM I 1998
54 DIVYA S B.SC ZOOLOGY I 1997
55 JAMUNA ELIZABETH KURUVILA B.A ECONOMICS I 1995
56 GANGA SASIDHARAN B.A ENGLISH I 1994
57 REEBA VARGHESE B.SC BOTANY I 1994
58 RESHMI R PRASAD BCOM II 1991
59 RESHMI  RAMACHANDRAN B.A ENGLISH I 1991
60 JAYA PURUSHOTHAMAN B.COM I 1990
61 VINITHA PARVATHY B.COM I 1987
62 REJANI D MENON BA ENGLISH I 1987
63 AANANDAM PILLAI BA ECONOMICS I 1979
64 RADHIKA RAMNATH BSC MATHS I 1979
65 KHYRUNNISA A B.A ENGLISH III 1976

 

Our Latest News

More News

Inner Left 1